A

Aberdeen

Aqme

Alambic

5 Avenues

A Petit Pas (compagnie de théâtre)
Among Dead Dogs
Andromakers
Anna C et Barbiche

Anne KGB

Aniwa
Aron’C

Ashkabad
Astoria
Astrolab
Avis de Batard

B

Blaak Heat

BLC Black Mirror CBL

Barjoland

Barrio Populo
Barizone Comédia Orchestra

Baston Baston Club

Basta Pai Pai
BATpointG

La Belle Bleue

Békar et les imposteurs

Ben Aqui
Benjamin Fincher
Benjamin Piat
Benoit et la Lune
Big Déro

Big Fat Papa’Z

Bissap
BlondBlondBlond

Bongoai

Bongo White

Booze Brothers

Brain Damage

C

Christian Olivier

Chris Bailey

Contrebrassens

Collectif 13

Cabine 13
Camonhill
Canailles

Canapacoustik
Carmen Torres
Casa Grinta
Chainsaw Billies

Chocolate Jesus

Chouf
Chozpareï
Ciao Tympans

Clystone

CQMD (Ceux qui marchent debout )
Colatina

Combo Charlie

Le comptoir des fous

Cosimo Blues Band

D

Darcy

David Lafore

DauD
DaïPivo
Dead Queen and the River
Deuce
Dijé América

Dirty Rodéo
Dj Rudy B.
Djam Djam
Djiel

Dum Dum Boy’s

69 DB

E

Ed Mushi
Elvas
En Vrac et d’Ailleurs

Ernest

F

Fatals Monstrums

Flangers
Flouka

Fat Bastard Gang Band

G

Gang Jah Mind

Génération ABBA

Grand Balcony Twang Machine
Gab’J

Goulamas’k

La Green Box
Greenwich Cavern

Groovators
Guerilla Poubelle

GZK

H

Harrison Stafford

Hilight Tribe

Hillockers

Higher

The Host

Heavy Duty
Human Toys

I

I Me Mine

I.M.O.D.I.U.M
I Posteggiatori Tristi

J

Javier Rodriguez Travieso
Jah Legacy
Javisan
Jean-Louis Chinaski
Jim Murple Memorial
Jim Younger’s Spirit
Johanna Piraino
Joulik

K

La rue Kétanou

Karpatt

Kardan Quartette
Kazan
Ke Onda
Kiphun Trio

Kitchies

Klone
KNCTNS
Koonda Hoola

Kubiak

Kursed

L

Latiname

La Batufada
La Caboche
La Cie des Mains Voyageuses
La Gâpette
La Place du Kif

La Vilca Banda

Le pied de la pompe
Laids Crétins des Alpes
Le Chemin des Chèvres
Le Monde Futur

Léonid
Les Boukans

Les boucles étranges
Les Chaussettes du Liechtenstein
Les Improvisiteurs
Les Malentendus
Les Oursins ( The Urchins )

Les Passantes
Les Playboys
Les P’tits Gars Laids
Les Z’otres
L’Homme Parle
Lionel Raspigaous
LpLpo

Lou Tapage

Lysistrata

M

Mac Abbé et le Zombie Orchestra
Macadam Bazar
Mad in Blues
Magic Buck
Magnetic Dust

Marcus Gad
Marie-Antoinette

Mare Imbrium

Mars Red Sky
Martin’s

Mauresca
Maycad
Mazamorra
Melchior Liboa
Métro Lutèce

Mickael Wookey
Mme Oleson

Mon coté Punk
Monophonic

Moussu T e lei Jovents
MudRiver
Multifuse
Muskar XIII

N

Les Naufragés

Nans Vincent

Naouack
Nell Sin
Nico ZZ Band

O

Les Ogres de Barbak

Omar et Mon AccoRdéon

OJM
OnX

P

Padam

Papa Style

Pandore Orchestra
Parapluie
Pepper Soul
Petite Musique
Petrucciani Quartet
Pur Malt

Q

Quentin Collins

R

Rabi Houti Band

Ramoneurs de Menhirs

Rambling Pickers

Raspigaous

Repliques

Rit
Rockin’Oldies

Romain Regnier
Rouge Violence

S

Sarclo

S. Cok
Simeon Lenoir
Ska libre

Skatalites

Skeleton Band
Skump

Silver Gallery

Siska

Soan

Soom T

Soulmighty Dread
Speed Rock Machine
Spirit Younger
Splash Macadam
Startrucker
Stéréoscope
Steve MacKay
Suggy Boy
Supercolors
Syl’s

T

Tankus the Henge

Tchapaclan

Tchapakan
Tapenga

Tax racoon & the old brothers

Terra

Thomas Kahn
The Black Regent
The Magnets
The Monkberry Moon Orchestra

The Jesse Tree
The Wayners

The White Rattlesnake
Thony & Co
Thor se Poile

Tokyo Sex Destruction
Tomawok

Tram des Balkans
Trio Cube
Twotacoustik

U

Ubikar

Ulster Page

Underzut
Un monde futur
Une touche d’optimisme

V

Vlad

Volume

W

Watusi

Washington Dead Cats

Wax Me
Wepys

Wildsofa
What a Zoï
White and Black Trio

X

Y

Yack

Ya OK Yeah

Z

Zoulouzbek Band
ZZitoun